Shows
Date |
Show-class |
City |
Judge |
Country |
Evalution |
17.11.2007 | International- youth | Praha | Alena Čečrdlová CZ | CZ | exellent |
9. 2.2008 | National-youth | Brno | Dana Smržová CZ | CZ | very good |
23.3.2008 | International- youth | Praha | Václav Vlasák Ing. CZ | CZ | exellent |
22.4.2008 | International- youth | Č.Budějovice | Zdeněk Antonovič CZ | CZ | exellent 4 |
17.5.2008 | Club show-youth | Konopiště | Mrs. Walters GB | CZ | exellent 4 |
24.5.2008 | International- youth | Litoměřice | H.Jokosilta FIN | CZ | very good |
19.7.2008 | National-intermed. | Mladá Boleslav | Zdena jílková CZ | CZ | exellent 4 |
21.9.2008 | Club show- intermed. | Panská Lícha | Carol Reynolds GB | CZ | very good |
18.9.2008 | International- intermed. | Brno | Alena Čečrdlová CZ | CZ | exellent 2 Res.CAC |
10.1.2009 | National-open | Olomouc | František Korda Ing. CZ | CZ | exellent 3 |
24.1.2009 | International-open | Trenčín | Jana Janeková SK | SK | exellent 2 Res.CAC |
21.3.2009 | International-open | Katowice | Sean Delmar IRL | PL | exellent |
28.3.2009 | National-open | Nitra | Linda Voláriková SK | SK | exellent 2 Res.CAC |
11.4.2009 | Regional show-open | Mladá Boleslav | Josef Nosek MVDr. CZ | CZ | Ex1, Winner class.,Regional Winner |
25.4.2009 | International-open | České Budějovice | B.Jindřichovský JUDr. CZ | CZ | exellent |
23.5.2009 | International-open | Litoměřice | Alena Krutská CZ | CZ | exellent 1 CAC |
18.7.2009 | National-open | Mladá Boleslav | Zdeněk Antonovič CZ | CZ | exellent |
15.8.2009 | International- working | Bratislava | Sruk Velimír CRO | SK | exellent 3 |
1. 5.2010 | International- working | Praha | Alena Krutská CZ | CZ | exellent 3 |
30.5.2010 | Club show-working | Konopiště | Linda Harvey Major GB | CZ | exellent 4 |
17.7.2010 | National-working | Mladá Boleslav | Šulce Tina LV | CZ | exellent 3 |
28.8.2010 | International- working | Mladá Boleslav | Zdeněk Antonovič CZ | CZ | exellent 2 Res.CAC |
30.4.2011 | Regional show-working | Mladá Boleslav | Josef Nosek MVDr. CZ | CZ | exellent 1 Winner class |
14.5.2011 | International- working | Praha | František Pasák CZ | CZ | exellent 1CAC=Czech champion |
23.5.2011 | International- working | Litoměřice | Sigrid Holzer A | CZ | exellent 3 |
20.8.2011 | International- working | Bratislava | Vlado Piskay SK | SK | exellent 1 CAC |
21.8.2011 | International working | Bratislava | Rino Rosciarelly I | SK | exellent 1 CAC |
17.9.2011 | National winner | Brno | Jaroslav Matyáš SK | CZ | exellent 3 |
7.1.2012 | National winner | Brno | Alena Krutská CZ | CZ | exellent 4 |
25.3.2012 | International- champion | Nitra | Jana Janeková SK | SK | EX1 CAC=Slovak champion |
14.4.2012 | National winner | Ostrava | Michaela Dočekalová CZ | CZ | exellent 2 Res.CAC |
14.7.2012 | National winner | Mladá Boleslav | Lenka Malíková CZ | CZ | exellent 1 CAC |
25.8.2012 | International- champion | Mladá Boleslav | Olga Dolejšová CZ | CZ | exellent 1 CAC, CACIB |